Advance Filter

3 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Kanke, Ranchi (1848 Sq.ft.)

Kanke Road, Ranchi, Jharkhand, Mahilong, Ranchi
Link Copied
3 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale in Kanke, Ranchi (1848 Sq.ft.)
For Sale
92 Lac @ Rs 4978 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1218596
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor 4
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Total Floor 5
  • Built Up Area 1848 Sq.ft. ▼

Location-Kanke Road, Ranchi, Jharkhand
Area- 1848 sq. ft.
Flat type- 3BHK
Floor- 4th floor (G+4) building
Balcony- 2
Washroom-3
Rate- 92lakh
Unfurnished

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. Pradip Gupta

8404867777
+ 91